Techsmile Hong Kong Limited

Techsmile Hong Kong Limited (CR No: 3088119) was incorporated on 24-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3088119
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月24日
Techsmile Hong Kong Limited
笑吧科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Sep-2021
Eagle Accounting & Secretarial Consultants Limited 大鵬會計秘書顧問有限公司 Live
MANHINS INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 牽國際貿易有限公司 Live
Smart Future Education Limited 匯智佳途留學諮詢有限公司 Live
Ascentage Technology Limited 亞盛科技有限公司 Live
YINGSHI CO., LIMITED 英視有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Xinshe International Trade Limited 香港鑫奢國際貿易有限公司 Live
CHINESE OVERSEAS MERGE PREMIUM & UNIQUE PRODUCTS MART LIMITED 中華海外融合名特優產品超級市場有限公司 Live
ANMA TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安瑪紡織科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Hong Kong Wongtai Development Co., Limited 香港皇泰發展有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Grace Beauty Limited 香港妍詩美有限公司 Live
Hong Kong OTD Intermodal Company Limited 歐鐵聯運有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HAOJIANG GROUP CO., LIMITED 香港豪江集團有限公司 Live
HONG KONG KAIYI INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 香港凱逸國際貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG LVTEL INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港路威特爾實業有限公司 Live
HONG KONG DONGSHUN TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港東順貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Muzi Trading Co., Limited 香港木子商貿有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YUANFA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 香港源發科技有限公司 Live