TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0702543) was incorporated on 28-Jan-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0702543
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年1月28日
TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 28-Jan-2000
DMEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 國際傳動網有限公司 Dissolved
AUTOMART COMPANY LIMITED 駿通汽車市場有限公司 Dissolved
IXXJ.NET LIMITED 龍網有限公司 Dissolved
Sa Sa dot Com Limited 莎莎網有限公司 Live
ISOLUTION (H.K.) LIMITED 安訊(香港)有限公司 Live
iLearners OpenPage Limited 開卷新領域有限公司 Live
CHU-E COMPANY LIMITED 初一有限公司 Dissolved
MATI-MARK LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
TECHNOLOGIES INFORMATION LIMITED 資訊高科技有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGIES LINK LIMITED 技通有限公司 Dissolved
TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 環球科技(乾冰)清潔有限公司 Dissolved
INVESTMENT 2000 LIMITED 投資2000有限公司 Dissolved
INVESTMENT MEDIA LIMITED 希達投資有限公司 Dissolved
INVESTMENT CHINA LIMITED (中國建設投資有限公司) Live
INVESTMENT PROCUREMENT CO., LIMITED 全歐亞投資有限公司 Dissolved
INVESTMENT PLANNING LIMITED 英鋒投資有限公司 Dissolved