Technic Essential InsurTech Limited

Technic Essential InsurTech Limited (CR No: 3091026) was incorporated on 06-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091026
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月6日
Technic Essential InsurTech Limited
華利保險科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Oct-2021
Genedisen Biotech Hong Kong Limited 今迪森基因技術香港有限公司 Live
Tri-Win Catering Limited 叄勝飲食有限公司 Live
New Generation Sports Management Limited 新世代體育管理有限公司 Live
MCP Medical Services Limited 文昌寶醫療服務有限公司 Live
Hometify Limited 哈德菲有限公司 Live
Gentle Credit Limited 晉濤財務有限公司 Live
Sbeat Studio Limited 森拍工作室有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Technic Essential Loss Adjusters Limited 華利公證行有限公司 Live
Technicflow Technology Limited 德能科技有限公司 Live
TECHNIC LIMITED 達成行有限公司 Live
Technics Design and Engineering Company Limited 心匠設計工程有限公司 Live
TECHNIC & CO. CPA LIMITED 得利會計師事務所有限公司 Live
TechniChem Limited 泰康化工有限公司 Live
Technic Printing Company Limited 領滙印刷有限公司 Live
TECHNICAL LIMITED 德利有限公司 Live
TECHNIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 德隆管理有限公司 Live