TANGERINE DESIGN LIMITED

TANGERINE DESIGN LIMITED (CR No: 1851699) was incorporated on 15-JAN-2013 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1851699
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-JAN-2013
TANGERINE DESIGN LIMITED
15-JAN-2013
GAIN FOREST LIMITED
盈葉有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-JAN-2013
RADSAN TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED 瑞德興科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
Genesis Capital Company Limited 創紀資本有限公司 Live
ZHONG CHUANG (HK) INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED 中創(香港)實業投資有限公司 Live
FAITH BRAND CO., LIMITED 信心銘有限公司 Dissolved
FLY DRAGON HOLDINGS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 飛龍集團發展有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
Tangerine Trees Limited 橘子樹有限公司 Dissolved
TANGERINE TRADING LIMITED 登利貿易有限公司 Dissolved
TANGERINE CORPORATION LIMITED 三人行有限公司 Live
TANGERINE DESIGNED (HK) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 天潤設計(香港)國際有限公司 Dissolved
TANGERINE LIMITED 盈豐設計貿易有限公司 Live
TANGERINE COLLECTION LIMITED 三人行有限公司 Dissolved