Studio Therapy & Health Care Center Limited

Studio Therapy & Health Care Center Limited (CR No: 3091092) was incorporated on 06-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3091092
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月6日
Studio Therapy & Health Care Center Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Oct-2021
Genedisen Biotech Hong Kong Limited 今迪森基因技術香港有限公司 Live
Tri-Win Catering Limited 叄勝飲食有限公司 Live
New Generation Sports Management Limited 新世代體育管理有限公司 Live
MCP Medical Services Limited 文昌寶醫療服務有限公司 Live
Hometify Limited 哈德菲有限公司 Live
Gentle Credit Limited 晉濤財務有限公司 Live
Sbeat Studio Limited 森拍工作室有限公司 Live