STARTING POINT ONE PLUS ONE GROUP CO., LIMITED

STARTING POINT ONE PLUS ONE GROUP CO., LIMITED (CR No: 1595641) was incorporated on 03-MAY-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1595641
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
11-NOV-2011
STARTING POINT ONE PLUS ONE GROUP CO., LIMITED
起點壹加壹集團有限公司
03-MAY-2011
STARTING POINT ONE PLUS ONE INVESTMENT GUARANTEE CO., LIMITED
起點壹加壹投資擔保有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-MAY-2011
AONE ENGLISH LIMITED 優越英語有限公司 Live
HNA Triple Five (China) Real Estate Investment Co., Limited 海航三五(中國)房地產投資有限公司 Dissolved
WISE TREND INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 惠達國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
ART DESIGN WORKSHOP LIMITED 設計工作室有限公司 Live
GRANDVIEW INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY LIMITED 卓晟高知識產權代理有限公司 Dissolved
K.VI Group Trading Limited 奇域集團貿易有限公司 Live
WIN SUCCESS (CHINA) LIMITED 凱成(中國)有限公司 Live
Similar Names
STARTINGLINE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 起跑線科技有限公司 Dissolved
STARTING LINE INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 起跑線實業有限公司 Live
STARTINGPOINT COMPANY LIMITED 喜點有限公司 Live
STARTING POINT INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 利金國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
STARTING INDUSTRIAL (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 星天具起動機(香港)有限公司 Live
STARTING POINT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 遠見拓展有限公司 Dissolved
STARTING INTERNATIONAL GROUP HEADQUARTERS LIMITED 誠添國際集團總部有限公司 Dissolved
STARTING TRADING LIMITED 誠添貿易有限公司 Dissolved