Square Production Limited

Square Production Limited (CR No: 3085168) was incorporated on 13-Sep-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3085168
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年9月13日
Square Production Limited
四方國際製作有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-Sep-2021
Trendzon World Limited 卓航天地有限公司 Live
Hang Home Trading Limited 恆家達貿易有限公司 Live
Xi Kai You Trading Limited 希凱優貿易有限公司 Live
Ward Surviving Limited 華德生存有限公司 Live
JUN LOK ENGINEERING (HK) CO LIMITED 浚樂工程有限公司 Live
XUNGUANG TRADE CO., LIMITED 迅光貿易有限公司 Live
ETHWORLD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 以太世界科技有限公司 Live
HANYIN ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED 翰益工程有限公司 Live
SENY CO., LIMITED 森宇有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Squarer Trading Co., Limited 方正貿易有限公司 Live
SQUARE MAGIC LIMITED 幻魔方有限公司 Live
Square Trading Company Limited 方正行貿易有限公司 Live
SQUAREVOLUTION LIMITED 方進有限公司 Live
SQUARE & CIRCLE TECH CO., LIMITED 方圓科學技術有限公司 Live
Squareinvest Capital Management Company Limited 方舟資本管理有限公司 Live
SQUARE CAPITAL LIMITED 四方資本有限公司 Live