SPANISH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE -THE-

SPANISH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE -THE- (CR No: 0345337) was incorporated on 27-FEB-1992 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Company limited by guarantee. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0345337
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Remarks:
Licence granted to dispense with "Limited" and/or "有限公司" in company name
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-SEP-1999
SPANISH CHAMBER OF COMMERCE -THE-
27-FEB-1992
SPANISH BUSINESS ASSOCIATION
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-FEB-1992
EWIG ELECTRONIC CO. LIMITED 恆宇電子有限公司 Dissolved
SHUN YEE DEVELOPMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 信義發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HOSHUN INVESTMENT LIMITED 豪順投資有限公司 Dissolved
HILLSUN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 豪勝發展有限公司 Dissolved
HOSHUN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 豪順發展有限公司 Live
EC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 怡達建設有限公司 Live