SOSUN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

SOSUN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0740453) was incorporated on 06-Dec-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0740453
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2000年12月6日
SOSUN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
索聲國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 06-Dec-2000
CHINA GATE (2000) INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 中華之窗投資有限公司 Dissolved
NEONSTAR CHINA LIMITED 虹達中國有限公司 Dissolved
RoadShow Holdings Limited 路訊通控股有限公司 Live
SB-VISION LIMITED Dissolved
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE (HONG KONG) LIMITED 香港國際學院有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL TENGEN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 國際天正發展有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF FLOWER ARRANGEMENT LIMITED 國際插花藝術學校有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL RESEARCH CENTER OF AIDS & TUMOR PREVENTION AND TREATMENT LIMITED -THE- 國際愛滋病腫瘤防治研究中心有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL YOUTH CULTURAL EXCHANGE ASSOCIATION (H.K.) LIMITED 國際青年文化交流中心(香港)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL PROFESSIONAL BEAUTY LIMITED 國際專業美容有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL APPLIED EDUCATION GROUP (ASIA) LIMITED 國際應用教育集團(亞洲)有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE PARTS MANUFACTURING ASSOCIATION LIMITED 國際汽車零部件工業協會有限公司 Live