SINOPLASTIC OVERSEAS LIMITED

SINOPLASTIC OVERSEAS LIMITED (CR No: 0959411) was incorporated on 31-Mar-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0959411
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年3月31日
SINOPLASTIC OVERSEAS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 31-Mar-2005
PROS MATRIX LIMITED 專業協會有限公司 Dissolved
WINDMILL (ASIA) LIMITED 維銘(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
WINLAND CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED 永輪建築材料有限公司 Live
GERMANY GUEBBOS LAGERFED (HK) CO., LIMITED 德國居寶仕.拉格菲德(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SPEEDY NOBLE LIMITED 捷緯有限公司 Dissolved
ATRIP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 揚帆科技有限公司 Dissolved
CYGNET (CHINA & AMERICA) APPLIANCE LIMITED 小天鵝(中美)電器有限公司 Dissolved
DYNAMIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 活寶工程有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY NOBLE BUBBLE CAR DRESS LIMITED 意大利新銳老爺車服飾有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SINOPLASTIC CO., LIMITED 長鑫有限公司 Dissolved
OVERSEAS BILLION LIMITED 僑億有限公司 Live
OVERSEAS CHINESE LIAISON LIMITED (海外華僑聯誼有限公司) Dissolved
OVERSEAS (INTERNATIONAL) ENTERPRISE GROUP LIMITED 海僑(國際)企業集團有限公司 Dissolved
OVERSEAS TRADING GROUP LIMITED 遠洋集團有限公司 Dissolved
OVERSEAS HONG KONG TRADE LIMITED 海外香港貿易有限公司 Dissolved
OVERSEAS SERVICE INTERNATIONAL GROUP (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 僑外國際集團(香港)有限公司 Live
OVERSEAS PROPERTIES LIMITED 凱誠置業有限公司 Dissolved
OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 太平洋國際發展有限公司 Live