SHIPPING & ALLIED LIMITED

SHIPPING & ALLIED LIMITED (CR No: 0012631) was incorporated on 02-Apr-1966 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0012631
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(其他)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
1966年4月2日
SHIPPING & ALLIED LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 02-Apr-1966
TEEMING INTERNATIONAL, LIMITED 添明有限公司 Dissolved
KOWLOON PHARMACY (1966) LIMITED -THE- 九龍藥房(1966)有限公司 Dissolved
AAN SENG HANG COMPANY LIMITED 安生行有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD LUCK HOTEL LIMITED 高樂酒店有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
SHIPPING MANAGERS (HONGKONG) LIMITED 香港輪船代理有限公司 Dissolved
ALLIED ELECTRICAL MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED 联邦電業製造有限公司 Dissolved
ALLIED OVERSEA COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED 聯僑商業有限公司 Dissolved
ALLIED SYNDICATE LIMITED 一心有限公司 Dissolved
ALLIED ENTERPRISES LIMITED 聯藝企業有限公司 Dissolved
ALLIED PROPERTIES (H.K.) LIMITED 聯合地產(香港)有限公司 Live