Shihua Land Property Group Co., Limited

Shihua Land Property Group Co., Limited (CR No: 2394083) was incorporated on 23-JUN-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
2394083
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
11-JUL-2016
Shihua Land Property Group Co., Limited
世華地產集團有限公司
23-JUN-2016
Hong Kong Shihua Land Property Co., Limited
香港世華地產有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 23-JUN-2016
DUO Lab Creations Limited 和合創設有限公司 Live
SNE Engineering Consultants Co. Limited 純億工程顧問有限公司 Live
Hey Media Limited 喜媒體有限公司 Live
Bijou Toy Industrial Limited 百優玩具實業有限公司 Live
CHEUK WAI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 卓威工程服務有限公司 Live
THINK TANK INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED 智庫國際(香港)有限公司 Live
HK DIHANG ELECTRONIC COMMERCE LIMITED 香港帝航電子商務有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SHIHUA TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED 世華科技(香港)有限公司 Live
ShiHua Meaning Of Life Mutual Aid Community Limited 世華生命意義互助社區有限公司 Live
Shihua LNG (Hong Kong) Limited 石華液化天然氣(香港)有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 16-Mar-2018
SHIHUAWEIYE ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED 世華偉業電子科技(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SHIHUA COMMERCE & TRADE HK CO., LIMITED 詩華商貿香港有限公司 Live
Shihua Industry Alliance Co., Limited 世華產聯有限公司 Live
SHIHUA LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED 世華物流集團有限公司 Dissolved
SHIHUA INTERNATIONAL CULTURE&ART CO., LIMITED 世華國際文化藝術有限公司 Live
SHIHUA TRADE DEVELOPMENT CO., LIMITED 世華貿易發展有限公司 Dissolved
SHIHUA ELITE INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING CO., LIMITED 世華精英國際顧問有限公司 Dissolved