Shenzhen ECAP Technology Company Limited

Shenzhen ECAP Technology Company Limited (CR No: 2155996) was incorporated on 15-OCT-2014 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2155996
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-AUG-2018
Shenzhen ECAP Technology Company Limited
15-OCT-2014
Ecapple (HongKong) Technology Co., Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-OCT-2014
SK Networks Company Limited 善仁創新有限公司 Live
MoonX Limited 月動有限公司 Dissolved
NM Company Limited 歷輝有限公司 Dissolved
Youyu Insurance Consultancy Limited 有魚保險顧問有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Shenzhen Huashunjie Precision Mould Co., Limited 深圳市華順捷精密模具有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Canjing Electronics Co., Limited 深圳市燦晶電子科技有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Jingyaocheng Technology Co., Limited 深圳市晶耀誠科技有限公司 Live
Shenzhen benmalanbo electronic technology Limited 深圳市奔馬蘭博電子科技有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Changing Opto-Electronics Co., Limited 深圳前景光電有限公司 Dissolved
Shenzhen Legend Battery Co., Limited 深圳市萊勁德科技有限公司 Live
SHENZHEN CARLOAD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 深圳路嘉科技有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Fukai Energy Electronic Technology Co., Limited 富凱能電子科技有限公司 Dissolved
Shenzhen Semi Light Co., Limited 深圳盛鑫光電有限公司 Live
Shenzhen Vivi Technology Limited 深圳維衛科技有限公司 Dissolved