SHENGMING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED

SHENGMING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED (CR No: 1937159) was incorporated on 15-JUL-2013 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live
Commenced dormancy on 03-May-2018

Company Info
CR No:
1937159
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Commenced dormancy on 03-May-2018
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
05-JUN-2014
SHENGMING INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED
15-JUL-2013
ZHEJIANG FLYRIVER INDUSTRY & TRADE CO., LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-JUL-2013
Similar Names
SHENGMING TECH AND TRADING LIMITED 晟明科技貿易有限公司 Live
SHENGMING INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 盛名實業有限公司 Dissolved
SHENGMINGXING GROUP LIMITED 盛明興集團有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL YOUTH ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 國際青少年事業發展有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL OCEAN TRADING GROUP LIMITED 國際遠洋貿易集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL L&L ROMANTIC HOUSE LIMITED 國際羅曼屋有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL BOUNDLESS FELLOW ALLIANCE OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AND AID LIMITED 國際無國界經濟發展援助友好協會有限公司 Dissolved
INTERNATIONAL NEW HIGH TECHNOLOGY PRODUCTS GROUP LIMITED 國際高新技術產品集團有限公司 Dissolved