SHANGHAI IEA TEXTILES CO. LIMITED

SHANGHAI IEA TEXTILES CO. LIMITED (CR No: 0357459) was incorporated on 14-MAY-1992 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0357459
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
09-NOV-2006
SHANGHAI IEA TEXTILES CO. LIMITED
08-MAY-2000
SHANGHAI IEA GARMENT CO. LIMITED
20-JUL-1995
IEA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
IEA貿易有限公司
14-MAY-1992
IEA UNIFORMS LIMITED
IEA制服有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-MAY-1992
LEIHOR INVESTMENT LIMITED 利厚投資有限公司 Live
TUNYAK LIMITED 東溢有限公司 Live
TUNYAK INVESTMENT LIMITED 東溢投資有限公司 Dissolved
LEIFULL INDUSTRIES LIMITED 香港力生實業有限公司 Live
LEIWON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 利旺國際有限公司 Dissolved
HAPPY TRADING LIMITED 快旅貿易有限公司 Dissolved
LEIRA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 利麗發展有限公司 Dissolved
SHINBER LIMITED 盛百有限公司 Live
Similar Names
SHANGHAI SUN TONG TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED (上海申通科技集團有限公司) Dissolved
SHANGHAI EXPRESS LIMITED 上海快車有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI YILIN MARINE FOODS COMPANY (HK) LIMITED 上海伊林水產食品(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI PRINTING AND BINDING COMPANY LIMITED 上海印刷製本有限公司 Live
SHANGHAI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 上海投資有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI SOOCHOW CHINESE RESTAURANT LIMITED 上海一定好大飯店有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI DE LONG PLASTIC PRODUCTS (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 上海德隆塑膠製品(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SHANGHAI GREEN VALLEY VILLA LIMITED 上海綠谷別墅有限公司 Dissolved