SENERTY INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED

SENERTY INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED (CR No: 2296152) was incorporated on 15-OCT-2015 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2296152
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
13-FEB-2017
SENERTY INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED
俊翼實業有限公司
15-OCT-2015
JUNYEE ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
俊翼電子科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-OCT-2015
Northern Cross Dental Service Limited 星齒牙科有限公司 Live
JOY Wealth Management Limited 晉奧資產管理有限公司 Live
Optimus Investment Limited 臻泓投資有限公司 Live
TOGET PROFESSIONAL ADVISORY LIMITED 得力專業諮詢有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Industry Standardization Institute Of Asia-Pacific Restaurant Alliance Limited 亞太餐飲聯盟標準化產業研究院有限公司 Live
Industry Innovation Alliance (China) Limited 產業創新聯盟(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
Industry Memo Enterprise Limited 業銘企業有限公司 Dissolved
Industry Edge Holdings Limited 業際控股有限公司 Dissolved
Industry ZTE Financial Holding Limited -The- 百業中興金融控股集團有限公司 Live
INDUSTRY ENGINEERING SERVICES CO., LIMITED 工業工程服務(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
INDUSTRY SHIPPING LIMITED 興業航運有限公司 Live