SC01 GROUP (HK) LIMITED

SC01 GROUP (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 1307517) was incorporated on 18-FEB-2009 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Company limited by guarantee. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1307517
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
14-OCT-2014
SC01 GROUP (HK) LIMITED
04-AUG-2014
SC01 (HK) LIMITED
18-FEB-2009
HONG KONG SPORTS AND ARTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
香港體藝中心有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-FEB-2009
TOPTECH ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 晶明電子實業有限公司 Live
SHUITOU DH COMPANY LIMITED 水頭東輝有限公司 Dissolved
GREENJUN TECHNOLOGY HONG KONG LIMITED 綠峻技術香港有限公司 Live
SUNRISE CONSULTING ASSOCIATE CHINA LIMITED 尚銳擇人力資源有限公司 Dissolved
Bragard Asia Pacific Limited 寶佳亞太有限公司 Live
HONG KONG AOXIN INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 香港奧鑫國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
EC-print Technology Limited 好易印科技有限公司 Live
ENLIGHT TECH CO., LIMITED 熒光照明科技有限公司 Dissolved
Chunbai Group Co., Limited 椿柏集團有限公司 Live
MERRY INDUSTRIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED 美源實業(香港)有限公司 Live
Similar Names