SAFESTR LIMITED

SAFESTR LIMITED (CR No: 1241996) was incorporated on 28-MAY-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1241996
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-MAY-2011
SAFESTR LIMITED
安星電子科技有限公司
28-MAY-2008
SAFESTR LIMITED
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-MAY-2008
KINGLINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 錦麟國際有限公司 Dissolved
DALIAN DONG YANG FOOD CO., LIMITED 大連東洋食品有限公司 Dissolved
HYPER ENERGY LIMITED 海鐠科技股份有限公司 Dissolved
PROFIT WIDE CORPORATION LIMITED 展利有限公司 Live
HONGKONG BAOXIN INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 香港寶鑫國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
COSMEDERM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 弘上美國際有限公司 Dissolved
REGATTA SHIPPING (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 瑞舸達船務工程(香港)有限公司 Live
H.K. CHANGKIANG TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港長江貿易有限公司 Dissolved
CHARM TRADE LIMITED 貿添有限公司 Dissolved
FALANGJI MANAGE CONSULTANT (ASIA) LIMITED 法郎吉管理顧問(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names