S-Pac Asia Limited

S-Pac Asia Limited (CR No: 2330320) was incorporated on 13-JAN-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2330320
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
05-AUG-2016
S-Pac Asia Limited
13-JAN-2016
Shell Pacific Asia Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 13-JAN-2016
Hongkong RuiNa International Company Limited 香港瑞納國際有限公司 Live
CHEUNG SHING HONG PHARM HOLDINGS LIMITED 長城行醫藥控股有限公司 Live
XINBEN INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 欣本國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
C&D Market Limited 弘麗市場推廣有限公司 Live
FENGRUI INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 豐瑞國際集團有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 27-Dec-2018
Hong Kong Hancang International Auctioneering Co., Limited 香港漢藏國際拍賣有限公司 Dissolved
Supreme Prospect Company Limited 晉陞環球有限公司 Live
BAIMAO INTERNATIONAL TRADE LIMITED 佰茂國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PACIFIC FRASE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 博大空間科技有限公司 Dissolved
PACIFIC LAND LIMITED 順揚有限公司 Live
PACIFIC SHARP LIMITED 仁明有限公司 Live
PACIFIC MATE LIMITED 百利明有限公司 Live
PACIFIC MINERAL RECOVERY COMPANY LIMITED 太平洋金屬再源有限公司 Live
Packcode International Co., Limited 派迪包裝有限公司 Live
PACIFIC WAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED 恒永企業有限公司 Live
PACIFIC TOP MOTOR LIMITED 富盛車行有限公司 Live
PACKAGING AND PAPER MOON CO., LIMITED 紙月亮包裝有限公司 Dissolved
Pacific Migration & Property Consultancy Limited 太平洋置業移民專業顧問有限公司 Dissolved