ROUNDWAY COMPANY LIMITED

ROUNDWAY COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0142619) was incorporated on 19-OCT-1984 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0142619
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-DEC-1984
ROUNDWAY COMPANY LIMITED
19-OCT-1984
ROUNDWAY INVESTMENT LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 19-OCT-1984
SELECT TEMPS COMPANY LIMITED Live
Commenced dormancy on 23-Feb-2009
AVERTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED 億加貿易有限公司 Dissolved
KIDJOY GARMENT FACTORY LIMITED 雅樂製衣廠有限公司 Dissolved
COMEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 高美斯科技有限公司 Live
ERBA FAR EAST LIMITED 鷹堡遠東有限公司 Dissolved
MEGAPINE (CHINA) LIMITED (霆益(中國)有限公司) Live
KUI HING HONG SHOES COMPANY LIMITED 鉅興行鞋業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names