RICHY ENGINEERING LIMITED

RICHY ENGINEERING LIMITED (CR No: 0452779) was incorporated on 28-OCT-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0452779
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-NOV-1996
RICHY ENGINEERING LIMITED
(永熹工程有限公司)
28-OCT-1993
JENDER CONSULTANTS LIMITED
俊達顧問有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-OCT-1993
POLYLINK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 寶達國際投資有限公司 Live
GRANDERY ASIA LIMITED 冠達利亞洲有限公司 Live
GOLDSTOCK ASIA LIMITED 金豐達亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
RICHCORP HOLDINGS LIMITED 富僑集團有限公司 Dissolved
GRANICE ASIA LIMITED 嘉萊亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND PEAK ASIA LIMITED 加栢亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SILVER OCEAN TRAVELLING LIMITED 銀海旅遊有限公司 Dissolved
QUALIWAY ASIA LIMITED 金利威亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SINOJET ENTERPRISES LIMITED 中升企業有限公司 Dissolved
WINPORT ASIA LIMITED 匯埠亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
RICHY INVESTMENT LIMITED 力志投資有限公司 Live
RICHYARD LIMITED Dissolved
RICHYORK LIMITED 富裕有限公司 Dissolved
RICHYEAR NOMINEES LIMITED 富萬年代理人有限公司 Dissolved
RICHYEAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED 富萬年管理有限公司 Dissolved
RICHYON LIMITED 富優有限公司 Dissolved
RICHYEARS GARMENT LIMITED 富萬年製衣有限公司 Dissolved
RICHYEAR COMPANY LIMITED 新焯有限公司 Dissolved
RICHYOUTH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 勁寶發展有限公司 Live
RICHYORK INDUSTRIES LIMITED 富鑫實業有限公司 Dissolved