Rewards Pavilion Limited

Rewards Pavilion Limited (CR No: 2557050) was incorporated on 18-JUL-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2557050
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
04-JUN-2018
Rewards Pavilion Limited
18-JUL-2017
SkyPlayClub Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-JUL-2017
Grand Vision Global Consultants Company Limited 君滙環球顧問有限公司 Live
USA PURE COLOR SEA CHRYSANTHEMUM GROUP (HK) LIMITED 美國純色海菊集團(香港)有限公司 Live
ZHENG DE TRADE HK LIMITED 正德貿易香港有限公司 Dissolved
YU LIN XUAN TRADE LIMITED 玉霖軒貿易有限公司 Dissolved
HK HFL INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED 香港海方林投資有限公司 Dissolved
YING XIN SHENG TRADE LIMITED 盈新盛貿易有限公司 Dissolved
YANHUAN TRADE CO., LIMITED 顏歡貿易有限公司 Live
HK WIN DYNAMIC TRADE LIMITED 香港永力貿易有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names