Rewarding Planet Limited

Rewarding Planet Limited (CR No: 1329341) was incorporated on 30-MAR-2009 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1329341
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
15-MAY-2009
Rewarding Planet Limited
30-MAR-2009
CYBER LINKAGE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 30-MAR-2009
FOREVER PROSPER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 久鼎國際有限公司 Live
2EASY ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 迅捷工程顧問有限公司 Dissolved
HAO XIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 昊鑫實業有限公司 Live
HONG KONG HENGLIYA COATING LIMITED 香港亨麗雅塗料有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND TRADING GROUP LIMITED 君悅貿易集團有限公司 Live
ZHONGGANG TECHNOLOGY (HK) INDUSTRY LIMITED 中港科技(香港)實業有限公司 Live
CHINA HEALTH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 中華健康產業有限公司 Live
HiTY SERVICES LIMITED 康泰益服務有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG SHUAIMENG INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 香港帥夢國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
On-going Improvement Education Centre Limited 津譽教育中心有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
REWARDING CO. LIMITED 好收成有限公司 Dissolved
Planet Green Limited 潘勒格連有限公司 Dissolved
Planet Enterprises Limited 耀星環球企業有限公司 Dissolved
Planet's Pride International Trading Co., Limited 星傲(國際)貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PLANETE CHINA COMPANY LIMITED 行星中國有限公司 Dissolved