RA TRADE LIMITED

RA TRADE LIMITED (CR No: 0870930) was incorporated on 17-Nov-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0870930
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年11月17日
RA TRADE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 17-Nov-2003
DELTA INVESTMENT (HK) COMPANY LIMITED 三角洲投資(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
GERMANY MENRAD LIMITED 德國鳴樂有限公司 Dissolved
ELEMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 新意貿易有限公司 Dissolved
NEW LIFE PLUS TRAINING CONSULTANTS LIMITED 新力創造培訓顧問有限公司 Live
RAINBOW GREETING CARDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 彩虹賀咭國際有限公司 Live
HONG KONG ASSET PROFIT (INTERNATIONAL) CONSTRUCTION DESIGN LIMITED 香港置潤(國際)建築設計有限公司 Live
CHINA MOVIES GROUP LIMITED 中影視集團有限公司 Dissolved
SUN TAT MARINE BIO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 新達海洋生物科技有限公司 Live
Similar Names
TRADE CREATOR LIMITED 業創有限公司 Dissolved
TRADEMARK (ASIA) LIMITED 標緻(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved
TRADEWINDS INT'L ENTERPRISE LIMITED 信家國際實業有限公司 Live
TRADE SMART ASIA CO. LIMITED 溢峰亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
TRADE ASCENT LIMITED 騰貿有限公司 Dissolved
TRADE SKY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 貿迅國際有限公司 Live
TRADE ACCESS LIMITED 茂滙有限公司 Dissolved
TRADE FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED 貿易融資有限公司 Live
TRADE SUCCESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 業創科技有限公司 Dissolved