PROPERTY SHOP LIMITED -THE-

PROPERTY SHOP LIMITED -THE- (CR No: 0347123) was incorporated on 10-MAR-1992 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0347123
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
26-MAY-1992
PROPERTY SHOP LIMITED -THE-
10-MAR-1992
HUGE PROPERTIES LIMITED
永鉅置業有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-MAR-1992
FRIENDS OF THE COUNTRY PARKS 郊野公園之友會 Live
POKARY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 寶嘉利發展有限公司 Live
POWERKING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 權興發展有限公司 Dissolved
LIGHT LINK TRADING LIMITED 耀聯貿易有限公司 Live
LIGHTABLE TRADING LIMITED 耀寶貿易有限公司 Dissolved
BIG SALES INVESTMENT LIMITED 大紹投資有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDEN MOON INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 金滿泰實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PROPERTY COMPUTER LINK LIMITED 地產電腦資訊聯有限公司 Dissolved
PROPERTY 2000 LIMITED 地產2000有限公司 Dissolved
PROPERTY PACIFIC LIMITED 德綱物業顧問行有限公司 Dissolved
PROPERTY AGENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 地產代理人員協會有限公司 Live
PROPERTY EXCHANGE (1990) LIMITED 物業交易(1990)有限公司 Dissolved
PROPERTY FILE COMPANY LIMITED 偉興行物業代理有限公司 Dissolved