PROJECTS ASIA LIMITED

PROJECTS ASIA LIMITED (CR No: 1572718) was incorporated on 14-MAR-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1572718
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
18-APR-2012
PROJECTS ASIA LIMITED
14-MAR-2011
PROJEXASIA DEVELOPMENT GROUP LIMITED
博建發展集團有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 14-MAR-2011
S & H INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED 宣瀚國際有限公司 Live
SH SWIFT INDUSTRY EQUIPMENT CO., LIMITED 上海愛佳設備有限公司 Dissolved
HK SONNYEE LIGHTING COMPANY LIMITED 香港上藝燈飾有限公司 Live
HONG KONG PRANCE SOFT FURNISHINGS DESIGN CO., LIMITED 香港煥翎軟裝設計有限公司 Live
JET Machinery Co., Limited 捷特機械有限公司 Dissolved
SEAQUEEN GROUP CO., LIMITED 海女神集團有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY LANGER SHOES AND CLOTHING LIMITED 意大利郎爾鞋服有限公司 Dissolved
AOSIMEI (HONG KONG) INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED 奧絲美(香港)國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HK XINHONGTAI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 香港新鴻泰國際有限公司 Dissolved
CHENGXINYING (GROUP) HK LIMITED 誠信贏(集團)香港有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PROJECTS INVESTMENT GROUP (H.K.) LIMITED 香港大型工程投資集團有限公司 Dissolved
PROJECTS PRINTING LIMITED 項目印刷有限公司 Dissolved
PROJECTS PROMOTION LIMITED 項目推廣有限公司 Live
PROJECTS STAR DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 鴻昇世紀發展有限公司 Dissolved