Progress Corporate Services Private Limited

Progress Corporate Services Private Limited (CR No: 1428433) was incorporated on 10-MAR-2010 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1428433
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
13-APR-2010
Progress Corporate Services Private Limited
10-MAR-2010
AUTOMATED LIMITED
奧駿有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-MAR-2010
KOOLSHOP COMPANY LIMITED 易添商貿有限公司 Dissolved
PALMARY INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 派瑞國際有限公司 Live
DNO INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 第諾國際有限公司 Dissolved
Hai Cang Engineering (China) Company Limited 海艙工程(中國)有限公司 Live
Eastcooler Household Appliance Group Limited 宜晨電器集團有限公司 Live
HONGKONG QINLUN INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED 香港清倫國際貿易有限公司 Live
China Sea Sand Import & Export Investment Limited 中國海域砂石進出口投資有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG FURTHERBIZ INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED 香港勝遠實業有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PROGRESS HERO LIMITED 陞雄有限公司 Live
PROGRESS NOBLE LIMITED 陞寶有限公司 Dissolved
PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 溢駿國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
PROGRESS GARMENT ACCESSORIES LIMITED 尚駿服飾有限公司 Dissolved
PROGRESSIVE WIND HOLDINGS LIMITED 銳風有限公司 Dissolved
PROGRESS INTERNATIONAL CREATION LIMITED 駿佳國際創建有限公司 Dissolved