Prism Industries Limited

Prism Industries Limited (CR No: 2616494) was incorporated on 01-DEC-2017 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2616494
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-JAN-2018
Prism Industries Limited
01-DEC-2017
SWIFT WINNER LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 01-DEC-2017
SyunDak Trading (Hong Kong) Co. Limited 宣德貿易(香港)有限公司 Live
HungHeil Marketing Consultation Co. Limited 洪熙市場策劃有限公司 Live
RUYUANFENG TRADE LIMITED 瑞源豐有限公司 Live
WingLok Management Co. Limited 香港永樂管理有限公司 Live
SENRU TRADE LIMITED 誠瑞貿易有限公司 Live
Gain Dragon Enterprises Limited 溢龍企業有限公司 Live
Brand Label Limited 誌名有限公司 Live
M&J International Trading Limited 邁進國際貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PRISMATIC WONDER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 奇彩發展有限公司 Live
PRISM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 比森資訊科技有限公司 Live
PRISM News Company Limited 菱鏡新聞有限公司 Live
PRISM INNOVATIVE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 富創營造有限公司 Live
Prism Industrial Co., Limited 普銳斯實業有限公司 Live
Prismatic vision technology Limited 棱變視覺科技有限公司 Live
Prism Solutions Company Limited 叄臣方案有限公司 Dissolved