Premier Oilfield Services International Limited

Premier Oilfield Services International Limited (CR No: 2333740) was incorporated on 22-JAN-2016 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2333740
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
09-SEP-2016
Premier Oilfield Services International Limited
22-JAN-2016
Envirotech International Services Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 22-JAN-2016
SKY GRAND WORKSHOP LIMITED 飛宏工作室有限公司 Live
KAM KEE ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED 錦記電器工程有限公司 Live
UNITED INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED 聯合保險集團有限公司 Live
R&O Industrial Technology Co., Limited 睿爾聚能科技有限公司 Live
HK SWILIM TRADING LIMITED 香港水林貿易有限公司 Live
YUNXIN INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 雲鑫實業發展有限公司 Live
QIANGHUI TRADING LIMITED 強輝貿易有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HUANYA IMPORT AND EXPORT TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港寰亞進出口貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
PREMIER INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED 嘉信投資管理集團有限公司 Dissolved
PREMIER (HK) NATURAL FOOD GROUP LIMITED 祖之物(香港)天然食品有限公司 Dissolved
PREMIER CONCORD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 首致國際有限公司 Live
Premier Financial Service Limited 卓越理財服務有限公司 Dissolved
PREMIER GARDEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 悅庭國際有限公司 Live
PREMIER PLASTICS CO., LIMITED 甲天下新材料有限公司 Live
PREMIER CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 美亞環球投資有限公司 Live