POWER MART COMPANY LIMITED

POWER MART COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0867021) was incorporated on 20-Oct-2003 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0867021
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Available
Important Note:
-
Name History
2003年10月20日
POWER MART COMPANY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 20-Oct-2003
GOLDEN INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 金裕國際企業有限公司 Dissolved
KINEX ENTERPRISE LIMITED 威時企業有限公司 Dissolved
TOPLUX ENTERPRISE LIMITED 達力企業有限公司 Dissolved
KINGLY ENTERPRISE LIMITED 興利企業有限公司 Dissolved
TOPVIEW INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 好景國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
LEAD PROFIT INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 創利國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
TEAMWELL INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 天滙國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
GOOD HORSE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 盈馬國際發展有限公司 Live
GENERAL INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 永源國際發展有限公司 Live
Similar Names
POWER STAGE LIMITED 威培有限公司 Live
POWER VAT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 權科企業顧問有限公司 Dissolved
POWER CENTRE INVESTMENT LIMITED 合力投資有限公司 Dissolved
POWERFUL CHINA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 華健國際有限公司 Dissolved
POWERVOX ENTERPRISES COMPANY LIMITED 力聲企業有限公司 Live
POWER POINT TRADING LIMITED 力邦貿易有限公司 Live
POWER INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE LIMITED 力圖國際企業有限公司 Live
POWERFUL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 力滿投資有限公司 Live