PETRUS ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

PETRUS ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED (CR No: 0488776) was incorporated on 11-AUG-1994 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0488776
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
23-JUN-1999
PETRUS ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
11-AUG-1994
SMART HARVEST LIMITED
欣驊有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-AUG-1994
SQUINA BEAUTY & FITNESS CENTRE (TST) LIMITED 雪肌蘭美容健體中心(尖沙咀)有限公司 Dissolved
SQUINA COSMETICS COMPANY LIMITED 雪肌蘭天然護膚品有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG MATSUZAKA CO., LIMITED 松坂香港有限公司 Live
TAK LEE CONTAINERS TRANSPORTATION LIMITED 得利貨櫃運輸有限公司 Dissolved
ALLMATE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED 新華友國際有限公司 Live
EVER EAGLE FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED 翔運船舶貨運承攬有限公司 Dissolved
GOODRICH INTERTRANS LIMITED 高富中轉聯運有限公司 Dissolved
GOODRICH MARITIME LIMITED 高富海運有限公司 Dissolved