PEAK ELITE LIMITED

PEAK ELITE LIMITED (CR No: 1193913) was incorporated on 11-DEC-2007 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1193913
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-NOV-2011
PEAK ELITE LIMITED
02-AUG-2011
One Timepieces Limited
11-DEC-2007
PEAK ELITE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 11-DEC-2007
KAM WUI INVESTMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED 金滙投資(香港)有限公司 Live
GAINFUL WORLDWIDE INVESTMENT LIMITED 紅本國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
HK FENGJI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 香港豐吉實業有限公司 Dissolved
NEIMENGGU WUHAI DAHAN WINERY GROUP (HK) LIMITED 內蒙古烏海大汗酒業集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
MASON OPTO CO., LIMITED 萬潤光電股份有限公司 Live
HONGKONG HANBANG DESIGN ORGANIZATION LIMITED 香港瀚邦設計機構有限公司 Dissolved
NEIMENGGU HETAO WINERY HOLDING (HK) LIMITED 內蒙古河套酒業集團控股(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
LOONG INDUSTRY (2000) LIMITED 華龍實業(2000)有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
PEAK CASTLE LIMITED 秉豐有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK TOP TRADING LIMITED 鴻創貿易有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK TREND LIMITED 旭勵有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK MARK LIMITED 巧誼有限公司 Live
PEAKLANE LIMITED 宇眾(香港)有限公司 Live
Peak Power Manufacturing Limited 鼎峰製造有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED 長基資本有限公司 Dissolved
PEAK FUSION PTE LIMITED 峰聯音响工程有限公司 Live
Peak Charlie Hotel Limited 查理峰酒店有限公司 Dissolved