Paradise Union Enterprises Limited

Paradise Union Enterprises Limited (CR No: 3075206) was incorporated on 10-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3075206
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月10日
Paradise Union Enterprises Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 10-Aug-2021
Hunsion Electronics Technology Limited 鴻芯電子科技有限公司 Live
Xing Jiyuan Trading (Hong Kong) Company Limited 新吉苑商貿(香港)有限公司 Live
Lyton International Holdings Group (Hong Kong) CO., LIMITED 萊頓國際控股集團(香港)有限公司 Live
NingLi Trading Limited 寧立貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Shemei Limited 香港奢美有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Paradise Bird Trading Co., Limited 天堂鳥商貿有限公司 Live
Paradise Walk Assets Management Holdings (HK) Limited 天街商業資產管理控股(香港)有限公司 Live
Paradise Veggie Company Limited 樂園素食有限公司 Live
Paradise Catering Group Limited 樂園餐飲集團有限公司 Live
PARADISE WORLD COMPANY LIMITED 香港天上桃源有限公司 Live
PARADISE HOBBY COMPANY LIMITED 模型天堂有限公司 Live