Owness International Group Limited

Owness International Group Limited (CR No: 3056364) was incorporated on 09-Jun-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3056364
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年6月9日
Owness International Group Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-Jun-2021
Hotfamily Investment Limited 好伴投資有限公司 Live
ARION AUCTIONS LIMITED 躍拍有限公司 Live
I8 Capital Limited 艾佰資本有限公司 Live
HONGKONG SOYOGENIN BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港豆原素生物科技有限公司 Live
GVO TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 好氛圍貿易有限公司 Live
Carbonado Technology Group Limited 黑鑽科技集團有限公司 Live
SPIRITUAL COMPANY LIMITED 脫世俗貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
INTERNATIONAL ENERGY INVESTMENT (HK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 國際能源投資 (香港) 控股有限公司 Live
International Sun Wu Cultural Development Group Co., Limited 世界孫子文化發展集團有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL CHINESE CHARITABLE FUND ASSOCIATION LIMITED 國際華人慈善基金總會有限公司 Live
International Drugmall Online Limited 國際雲藥庫有限公司 Live
International Gold Trading Limited 國際黃金貿易有限公司 Live
International Alliance Construction Group Co., Limited 國際聯盟建設集團股份有限公司 Live
International IP and Technology Center Limited 國際知識產權及技術中心有限公司 Live
INTERNATIONAL TRADING DEVELOP LIMITED 國際行貿易拓展有限公司 Live