Nordic Life Technology Holding Limited

Nordic Life Technology Holding Limited (CR No: 3080150) was incorporated on 27-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3080150
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月27日
Nordic Life Technology Holding Limited
瑞醫健康科技有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27-Aug-2021
KE RUI KAI LUO SI BRAND MANAGEMENT (HK) LIMITED 克瑞凱羅斯品牌管理(香港)有限公司 Live
XZ HOUSEWARES CO LIMITED 香港湘芷家居用品有限公司 Live
HONGKONG YIYU LIMITED 香港翊宇有限公司 Live
Jcx Trade Limited 佳創興貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Hanguo Trading Co., Limited 香港漢國貿易有限公司 Live
Sibei (Hongkong) Electronic Commerce Co., Limited 斯唄(香港)電子商務有限公司 Live
Starno International Education Group Co., Limited 星爾諾國際教育集團有限公司 Live
JIASHENG TRADE LIMITED 佳生貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Nordic Ventures Limited 諾德聞哲有限公司 Live
Nordic Semiconductor Hong Kong Limited 北歐半導體(香港)有限公司 Live
NORDIC WAY LIMITED 諾迪有限公司 Live
Nordic Innovation China Limited 北歐創新中國有限公司 Live
NORDIC GLOBAL COMPANY LIMITED 惠源國際有限公司 Live