Nicoler (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited

Nicoler (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited (CR No: 3095215) was incorporated on 21-Oct-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3095215
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年10月21日
Nicoler (Hong Kong) Holdings Limited
妮可爾(香港)控股有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-Oct-2021
Hong Kong Inflatable Rides Association Limited 香港充氣遊樂設備協會有限公司 Live
Inno-Revo Enterprise Limited 創革實業有限公司 Live
Sunshine Service Management Limited 一晴服務管理有限公司 Live
X-Frog Technology Limited 智多蛙科技有限公司 Live
HARMONICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 樂融匯國際有限公司 Live
UNI-BASED TRADING LIMITED 得一貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
NICOLER (HK) ECO-TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港尼科樂爾環保科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Rishengchang Industry Co., Limited 香港日盛昌實業有限公司 Live
HONG KONG KEXIN CHUANGWEI GROUP ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED 香港科芯創薇集團電子有限公司 Live
HONGKONG AIKESEN TRADING LIMITED 香港艾克森貿易有限公司 Live
HONG KONG WILDER INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LIMITED 香港懷德國際貿易有限公司 Live
HONG KONG WINNING SHOES TRADING LIMITED 香港至勝鞋業貿易有限公司 Live
Hong Kong JungSeun Technology Co., Limited 香港仲信科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Huameiou International Business School Co., Limited 香港華美歐國際商學院有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Financing Center Limited 香港融資中心有限公司 Live
HONG KONG FAR EAST ENGINEERING LIMITED 香港遠東工程有限公司 Live