Nicole Skin Care International Limited

Nicole Skin Care International Limited (CR No: 3079943) was incorporated on 26-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3079943
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月26日
Nicole Skin Care International Limited
妮可護膚國際有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Aug-2021
HINSING ENGINEERING LIMITED 軒誠工程有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Trio of Happiness catering Limited 香港幸福三重奏餐飲有限公司 Live
CHILDHOOD BAKERY LIMITED 小時候麵包西餅有限公司 Live
AMEIGE CO., LIMITED 艾美格有限公司 Live
CALABAZA HK LIMITED 葫蘆中港有限公司 Live
Lala Pig Technology Co., Limited 叻叻豬科技有限公司 Live
RED IP GROUP LIMITED 香港紅品文化有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Nicole Global Trading Limited 妮可全球貿易有限公司 Live
NICOLE CHAN MOTOR SURVEYOR LIMITED 力高公正行有限公司 Live
NICOLE LIVING GOODS (HK) LIMITED 妮可生活用品(香港)有限公司 Live