NEU-KRAFT COMPANY LIMITED

NEU-KRAFT COMPANY LIMITED (CR No: 0452785) was incorporated on 28-OCT-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0452785
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-JUN-2002
NEU-KRAFT COMPANY LIMITED
宏能有限公司
28-OCT-1993
MAINFRAME ENTERPRISES LIMITED
明中企業有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 28-OCT-1993
POLYLINK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED 寶達國際投資有限公司 Live
GRANDERY ASIA LIMITED 冠達利亞洲有限公司 Live
GOLDSTOCK ASIA LIMITED 金豐達亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
RICHCORP HOLDINGS LIMITED 富僑集團有限公司 Dissolved
GRANICE ASIA LIMITED 嘉萊亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
GRAND PEAK ASIA LIMITED 加栢亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SILVER OCEAN TRAVELLING LIMITED 銀海旅遊有限公司 Dissolved
QUALIWAY ASIA LIMITED 金利威亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
SINOJET ENTERPRISES LIMITED 中升企業有限公司 Dissolved
WINPORT ASIA LIMITED 匯埠亞洲有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
NEUTEC COMPANY LIMITED 紐太有限公司 Dissolved
NEURACON COMPANY LIMITED 歐和有限公司 Dissolved
NEURO SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED 華訊系統有限公司 Dissolved
NEURASIA SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED 歐科有限公司 Dissolved
NEUTRAL CONSOLIDATORS LIMITED 中立集運有限公司 Dissolved
NEUTRAL PALACE LIMITED 鉅爵有限公司 Dissolved
NEUTRONTECH INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED 華欣科技國際有限公司 Dissolved
NEUBOND CONSULTANTS LIMITED 耀邦顧問有限公司 Dissolved