MOSTYLE (HK) LIMITED

MOSTYLE (HK) LIMITED (CR No: 0954252) was incorporated on 05-Mar-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0954252
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年3月5日
MOSTYLE (HK) LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-Mar-2005
XINDONGSEN GROUP (HK) CO., LIMITED 鑫東森集團(香港)有限公司 Live
ITALY WOODPECKER SHOES INDUSTRIAL GROUP INT'L DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 意大利啄木鳥鞋業集團國際發展有限公司 Dissolved
FLY-LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED 飛聯物流有限公司 Live
HOI FULL DEVELOPMENT (HK) LIMITED 海富發展(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
TECK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 德祥科技發展有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY AILUNFEI (INT'L) GROUP LIMITED 意大利愛倫菲(國際)集團有限公司 Dissolved
ZHUO MA GROUP (H.K.) LIMITED 卓瑪集團(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG NEW POWER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 香港新力貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY JIUZHOU KANGAROO (INT'L) GROUP LIMITED 意大利九洲袋鼠(國際)集團有限公司 Dissolved
VENTECH AIR-CONDITIONING LIMITED 宏達冷氣工程有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MOSTYLE (HONG KONG) CORPORATION LIMITED 時尚科技(香港)股份有限公司 Live