MOSTFAR OUTDOORS LIMITED

MOSTFAR OUTDOORS LIMITED (CR No: 0970888) was incorporated on 18-May-2005 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0970888
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2005年5月18日
MOSTFAR OUTDOORS LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-May-2005
MING TAT INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 明達國際貿易有限公司 Dissolved
WISDOM ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED 慧聯集團有限公司 Dissolved
STANFORD SWIMMING TRAINING CENTER (KWAI CHUNG) LIMITED 史丹福游泳培訓中心(葵涌)有限公司 Dissolved
LANCA HOLDINGS LIMITED 立嘉集團有限公司 Dissolved
NOBLE DELIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 崇欣集團有限公司 Dissolved
BRATTBERG LIMITED Dissolved
LUCKY APEX HOLDINGS LIMITED 利柏集團有限公司 Dissolved
COREMINDER CONSULTING LIMITED 慨達顧問有限公司 Live
SUCCESS (CHINA) TRADING LIMITED 成功(中國)貿易有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MOSTFAR LIMITED 茂遠有限公司 Dissolved