MIRACLE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

MIRACLE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (CR No: 0346252) was incorporated on 05-MAR-1992 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0346252
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
16-FEB-1993
MIRACLE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
05-MAR-1992
ROCKEE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
樂怡發展有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 05-MAR-1992
HIM LEE COMPANY LIMITED 添利創建有限公司 Dissolved
MAZEN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 美成發展有限公司 Dissolved
JADE FINE PROPERTIES LIMITED 昌發置業有限公司 Dissolved
WAI-LUEN MARKETING LIMITED 瑋聯市塲拓展有限公司 Dissolved
NELLON PROPERTIES LIMITED 利鴻置業有限公司 Dissolved
FAITH PROPERTIES LIMITED 利輝置業有限公司 Dissolved
LEGON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 利基國際有限公司 Dissolved
LARBO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 利邦國際有限公司 Dissolved
AMEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 安明國際有限公司 Live
BARSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 百誠國際有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
MIRACLE ELECTRONIC MARKETING LIMITED 漢高電子市塲拓展有限公司 Dissolved
MIRACLE OFFSET PRINTING LIMITED 其積印刷有限公司 Live
MIRACLE WIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 威盾實業有限公司 Dissolved
MIRACLE HANDBAG MANUFACTURING LIMITED 美高皮具製造有限公司 Dissolved
MIRACLE WIN INVESTMENT LIMITED 賜立投資有限公司 Live
MIRACLE RICH INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 包豪實業有限公司 Dissolved
MIRACLE RICH LIMITED 秋發有限公司 Dissolved
MIRACLE EARN LIMITED 曉銀有限公司 Dissolved
MIRACLE HOLDINGS TRADING CO., LIMITED 奇蹟控股貿易有限公司 Live