Minerva Operations Limited

Minerva Operations Limited (CR No: 3079859) was incorporated on 26-Aug-2021 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
3079859
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2021年8月26日
Minerva Operations Limited
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 26-Aug-2021
HINSING ENGINEERING LIMITED 軒誠工程有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Trio of Happiness catering Limited 香港幸福三重奏餐飲有限公司 Live
CHILDHOOD BAKERY LIMITED 小時候麵包西餅有限公司 Live
AMEIGE CO., LIMITED 艾美格有限公司 Live
CALABAZA HK LIMITED 葫蘆中港有限公司 Live
Lala Pig Technology Co., Limited 叻叻豬科技有限公司 Live
RED IP GROUP LIMITED 香港紅品文化有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Minerva (China) Limited 米那(中國)有限公司 Live
MINERVA FUND PARTNERS LIMITED 米諾基金服務有限公司 Live
Minerva Asset Management Limited 柏諾資產管理有限公司 Live
Minerva Engineering Limited 承滙工程有限公司 Live
Minerva Space Co. Limited 米洛凡有限公司 Live