Mina Brentford Limited

Mina Brentford Limited (CR No: 1639290) was incorporated on 21-JUL-2011 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
1639290
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
28-FEB-2014
Mina Brentford Limited
21-JUL-2011
EXCEL PACE LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 21-JUL-2011
WK ELECTRONICS LIMITED 勝遠貿易有限公司 Live
CAMICE PLUS LIMITED 尚衣裳有限公司 Dissolved
FENG HUANG JEWELLERY ACCESSORIES (CHINA) LIMITED 鳳凰珠寶首飾(中國)有限公司 Live
YI YANG INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 一陽投資有限公司 Dissolved
HUIYUAN MATERIAL CO., LIMITED 匯元原材料有限公司 Live
PROBECARE SCIENTIFIC CO., LIMITED 普百康科技有限公司 Live
PENGRUI OFFSHORE (HONGKONG) CO., LIMITED 鵬瑞海洋工程(香港)有限公司 Live
Top Diagnostics SRL Limited 香港拓撲診斷有限公司 Live