METALL RARE EARTH LIMITED

METALL RARE EARTH LIMITED (CR No: 0721768) was incorporated on 26-JUN-2000 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
0721768
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-JUL-2000
METALL RARE EARTH LIMITED
邁爾稀土有限公司
26-JUN-2000
METALL PACIFIC CO., LIMITED
邁爾稀土有限公司
Comments
No comment
Registered On 26-JUN-2000
UNITED CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL (CHINA) LIMITED 聯合建材(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
CITY SOURCE INFORMATION NETWORK (CHINA) LIMITED 城市資源信息網絡(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
DEAO YALEISHI (HONG KONG) COSMETIC INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 德澳雅蕾詩(香港)日化實業有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG BOGEYARP (INT'L) GROUP LIMITED 香港博格雅普(國際)集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONGSEN INDUSTRY GROUP H.K. INVESTMENT LIMITED 泓森實業集團香港投資有限公司 Dissolved
ANLIDA INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING (H.K.) LIMITED 安利達國際船務(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KOREA FLAT CABLE (H.K.) CO., LIMITED 和仁特殊線(香港)有限公司 Live
HONG KONG SINTINULL HOLDINGS LIMITED 香港聖天奴集團有限公司 Dissolved