MEDIA PARTNERS ADVERTISING (CHINA) LIMITED

MEDIA PARTNERS ADVERTISING (CHINA) LIMITED (CR No: 0211930) was incorporated on 15-MAR-1988 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0211930
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
29-JUN-1995
MEDIA PARTNERS ADVERTISING (CHINA) LIMITED
15-MAR-1988
PANFORTUNE SERVICES LIMITED
宏澤服務有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 15-MAR-1988
MODERN METAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 鴻圖開發有限公司 Live
HONG KONG LEATHERWARE INNOVATIONS LIMITED 香港皮具創意有限公司 Live
PERLINE COMPANY LIMITED 柏麗發展有限公司 Live
PYKBSS ENTERPRISE LIMITED 傑師企業有限公司 Dissolved
CARSEMAN COMPANY LIMITED 嘉士敏有限公司 Dissolved
YUE WING TRAVELLING BAGS FACTORY LIMITED 裕榮旅行袋廠有限公司 Dissolved
LUKIN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 祿堅科技有限公司 Dissolved
GOLDWIZ HUARUI (H.K.) LIMITED (科維華瑞(香港)有限公司) Dissolved
Similar Names
MEDIA MANAGEMENT (ASIA) LIMITED 亞洲傳媒管理有限公司 Dissolved
MEDIA-GO ENGINEERING LIMITED 美歌工程有限公司 Live
MEDIATION LIMITED 萬達迅有限公司 Dissolved
MEDIA ONE LIMITED Dissolved
MEDIA & EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES LIMITED 快達商業系統有限公司 Dissolved
MEDIA TOO LIMITED Dissolved
MEDIA PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL (H.K.) LIMITED 美度製作國際(香港)有限公司 Dissolved