MBT HONG KONG LIMITED

MBT HONG KONG LIMITED (CR No: 0942284) was incorporated on 24-Dec-2004 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0942284
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
已告解散(註冊撤銷)
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
2004年12月24日
MBT HONG KONG LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-Dec-2004
PURESINO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 瑞華國際投資有限公司 Dissolved
CHARTER (HK) ENTERPRISE LIMITED 慶達(香港)企業有限公司 Live
HENG SHUN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED 恆順國際貿易有限公司 Live
ITEMCO ASIA LIMITED 國際商貿展銷顧問有限公司 Dissolved
SUNSHINE HOPE & EDUCATION FUND LIMITED 陽光希望及教育基金有限公司 Dissolved
EARN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 毅創國際有限公司 Dissolved
AG OCEAN CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & SERVICES LIMITED 順海興建材工程有限公司 Live
LOGISTIC & IT ASSOCIATES LIMITED 中物聯科訊有限公司 Live
GL GODOWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 通用麗新倉庫管理有限公司 Live
DAILY PLANET LIMITED 天天星有限公司 Live
Similar Names
MBT WELEX (CHINA) LIMITED 瑞士威來(中國)有限公司 Dissolved
MBT (SOUTH EAST ASIA) LIMITED 瑞士登華(東南亞)有限公司 Dissolved
HONGKONG TIMSUN INT'L GROUP LIMITED 香港鼎昇國際集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG DL INTERNATIONAL LIGHTING CO., LIMITED 香港鼎立國際照明電器有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG CHINESE CHURCH OF CHRIST (YUK MING) LIMITED -THE- (香港華人基督會煜明堂有限公司) Live
HONG KONG MING YEUNG BIOTECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 香港明洋生物科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Professional Training and Development Institute Co. Limited 香港人才培訓及發展學院有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG QINGYUAN INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港慶源投資開發有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG FENG BAO LAI FURNITURE GROUP LIMITED 香港豐寶萊傢俱集團有限公司 Dissolved
HONG KONG CARTOON TSUBURAYA SPORTS COMPANY LIMITED 香港卡通奧特曼體育用品有限公司 Dissolved