MAXCESS CARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

MAXCESS CARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (CR No: 0425359) was incorporated on 03-JUN-1993 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved

Company Info
CR No:
0425359
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Dissolved
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
22-JUL-2005
MAXCESS CARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
08-MAR-1994
AUDIO TREK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
03-JUN-1993
MILONO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03-JUN-1993
VILMI LIMITED Dissolved
HANDY TOOLS (HK) LIMITED 巧藝(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
KAMAL LIMITED Live
Commenced dormancy on 28-Jul-1993
NEW CHINA LAND GROUP COMPANY LIMITED 新中華置地建設集團有限公司 Dissolved
PACIFIC TOP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 萬達利國際有限公司 Live
Similar Names
CARDIO TECH LIMITED 卡廸澳科技集團有限公司 Dissolved
CARDINAL INTERNATIONAL (FAR EAST) COMPANY LIMITED 雅田國際(遠東)有限公司 Dissolved
CARDIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 卡迪國際有限公司 Dissolved
CARDINE LIMITED Dissolved
CARDON INDUSTRIES LIMITED 嘉駿實業有限公司 Dissolved
CARDINAL FORTUNE LIMITED 基力富都有限公司 Dissolved
CARDO DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 嘉道發展有限公司 Live
CARDON LIMITED 加中有限公司 Dissolved