Mastergrade Employment Agency Company Limited

Mastergrade Employment Agency Company Limited (CR No: 2755623) was incorporated on 18-OCT-2018 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2755623
Business Name:
Business Name(Chinese):
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
19-NOV-2018
Mastergrade Employment Agency Company Limited
萬众僱傭中心有限公司
18-OCT-2018
Mastergrade Employment Agency Company Limited
大众僱傭中心有限公司
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 18-OCT-2018
YUSHEN LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED 御神物流有限公司 Live
INTELLECT ACCOUNTANCY AND SECRETARIAL LIMITED 睿智會計秘書有限公司 Live
CCI Development Limited 同心創投發展有限公司 Live
HONG KONG CHINESE INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 香港中文國際文化發展有限公司 Live
ANSO BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED 安索生物科技有限公司 Live
Techfinancials Asia Group Limited 泰克科技亞洲有限公司 Live
Tywell Garments Accessories Limited 泰威輔料有限公司 Live
HONG KONG THE HOPE LIMITED 開蒙養正香港有限公司 Live
Similar Names
Employment Guidance Center For International Students In China Limited 在華留學生就業指導中心有限公司 Live
AGENCY OF IMAGINATION (AOI) LIMITED 想象力有限公司 Live
Agency Accounting (ShangHai) Limited 代理記賬(上海)有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 27-Feb-2019
Agency Eighty One Limited 星原國際有限公司 Dissolved
AGENCY SOAR LOGISTICS LIMITED 世翱(香港)物流有限公司 Live