MARKETING FIRST FORUM LIMITED

MARKETING FIRST FORUM LIMITED (CR No: 1235835) was incorporated on 09-MAY-2008 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
1235835
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
07-MAY-2012
MARKETING FIRST FORUM LIMITED
09-MAY-2008
TRINITY P3 LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09-MAY-2008
H.K. HAPPY UNLIMITED ENTERTAINMENT DEVELOPMENT CHAIN GROUP LIMITED 香港樂無限娛樂發展連鎖集團有限公司 Dissolved
TRIANGLE ELECTRICAL APPLIANCE (SHENZHEN) INVESTMENT LIMITED 三角電器(深圳)投資有限公司 Dissolved
DRAGON INDUSTRIAL (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED 美龍實業(香港)有限公司 Dissolved
SOUTH OCEAN TRADING LIMITED 南海貿易有限公司 Dissolved
ITALY YI LAN SHENG TING FURNITURE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 意大利意蘭盛筳傢俱國際有限公司 Dissolved
MANSUN TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 萬尚科技有限公司 Dissolved
Similar Names
MARKETING LIMITED 媽劇亭有限公司 Dissolved
MARKETING RESEARCH CENTRE OF CHINA LIMITED 中國市場營銷研究中心有限公司 Live
Commenced dormancy on 03-Oct-2013
Marketing Power Company Limited 市場力量有限公司 Dissolved
MARKETING EVOLUTION LIMITED 新趨勢國際有限公司 Dissolved
MARKETING SYSTEMS LIMITED 市場系統有限公司 Dissolved
MARKETING SUPPORT (ASIA) CO., LIMITED 美賽營銷支持(亞洲)有限公司 Dissolved