MARINE INDUSTRIAL SERVICE LIMITED

MARINE INDUSTRIAL SERVICE LIMITED (CR No: 2926314) was incorporated on 24-MAR-2020 in Hong Kong. Their business is recorded as Private company limited by shares. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
CR No:
2926314
Business Name:
Registration Date:
Business Status:
Live
Business Type:
Private company limited by shares
Remarks:
-
Winding Up Mode:
-
Date of Dissolution / Ceasing to Exist:
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Important Note:
-
Name History
31-MAR-2020
MARINE INDUSTRIAL SERVICE LIMITED
24-MAR-2020
MARINA INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24-MAR-2020
YUE WO WATERPROOFING COMPANY LIMITED 裕和防水工程有限公司 Live
Getchang Limited 得暢行有限公司 Live
Game House Digital Information Technology Co., Limited 遊戲屋數字信息科技有限公司 Live
Hong Kong Sunenkong Technology Co., Limited 香港森恩空科技有限公司 Live
AIFULI ELECTRONIC COMMERCE LIMITED 愛富麗電子商務有限公司 Live
HONG KONG WE BALL TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED 香港依博科技有限公司 Live
WEALTHY LIGHT LIMITED 殊益有限公司 Live